Spielplan

Spielplan

Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
21. Spieltag


SV Bannewitz

TuS Weinböhla
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
21. Spieltag


SG Empor Possendorf

Meißner SV 08
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
21. Spieltag


Hainsberger SV

Heidenauer SV
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
21. Spieltag


VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 2

BSV 68 Sebnitz
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
21. Spieltag


SV Lichtenberg

SV Wesenitztal
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
21. Spieltag


Hartmannsdorfer SV Empor

BSC Freiberg
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
21. Spieltag


FV Gröditz 1911

FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
22. Spieltag


VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 2

Hainsberger SV
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
22. Spieltag


BSV 68 Sebnitz

SV Lichtenberg
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
22. Spieltag


Meißner SV 08

Heidenauer SV
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
22. Spieltag


TuS Weinböhla

SG Empor Possendorf
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
22. Spieltag


FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital

SV Bannewitz
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
22. Spieltag


BSC Freiberg

FV Gröditz 1911
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
22. Spieltag


SV Wesenitztal

Hartmannsdorfer SV Empor
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
23. Spieltag


Heidenauer SV

TuS Weinböhla
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
23. Spieltag


Hainsberger SV

Meißner SV 08
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
23. Spieltag


SV Lichtenberg

VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 2
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
23. Spieltag


Hartmannsdorfer SV Empor

BSV 68 Sebnitz
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
23. Spieltag


FV Gröditz 1911

SV Wesenitztal
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
23. Spieltag


SV Bannewitz

BSC Freiberg
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
23. Spieltag


SG Empor Possendorf

FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
24. Spieltag


SV Lichtenberg

Hainsberger SV
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
24. Spieltag


TuS Weinböhla

Meißner SV 08
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
24. Spieltag


FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital

Heidenauer SV
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
24. Spieltag


BSC Freiberg

SG Empor Possendorf
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
24. Spieltag


SV Wesenitztal

SV Bannewitz
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
24. Spieltag


BSV 68 Sebnitz

FV Gröditz 1911
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
24. Spieltag


VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 2

Hartmannsdorfer SV Empor
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
25. Spieltag


TuS Weinböhla

Hainsberger SV
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
25. Spieltag


Hartmannsdorfer SV Empor

SV Lichtenberg
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
25. Spieltag


FV Gröditz 1911

VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 2
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
25. Spieltag


SV Bannewitz

BSV 68 Sebnitz
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
25. Spieltag


SG Empor Possendorf

SV Wesenitztal
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
25. Spieltag


Heidenauer SV

BSC Freiberg
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
25. Spieltag


Meißner SV 08

FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
26. Spieltag


FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital

TuS Weinböhla
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
26. Spieltag


BSC Freiberg

Meißner SV 08
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
26. Spieltag


SV Wesenitztal

Heidenauer SV
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
26. Spieltag


BSV 68 Sebnitz

SG Empor Possendorf
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
26. Spieltag


VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 2

SV Bannewitz
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
26. Spieltag


SV Lichtenberg

FV Gröditz 1911
Do, 01. 01. 1970, 01:00
26. Spieltag


Hainsberger SV

Hartmannsdorfer SV Empor
Fr, 16. 08. 2019, 15:00
1. Spieltag


BSV 68 Sebnitz

Heidenauer SV
Fr, 16. 08. 2019, 18:30
1. Spieltag


Hainsberger SV

FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital
Sa, 17. 08. 2019, 12:45
1. Spieltag


VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 2

SG Empor Possendorf
Sa, 17. 08. 2019, 15:00
1. Spieltag


SV Wesenitztal

Meißner SV 08
Sa, 17. 08. 2019, 15:00
1. Spieltag


BSC Freiberg

TuS Weinböhla
So, 18. 08. 2019, 15:00
1. Spieltag


SV Lichtenberg

SV Bannewitz
So, 18. 08. 2019, 15:00
1. Spieltag


Hartmannsdorfer SV Empor

FV Gröditz 1911
Sa, 24. 08. 2019, 17:58
2. Spieltag


TuS Weinböhla

SV Wesenitztal